Moj internet dnevnik
fix-dojava
INFORMATION

Datum/Date: 19.04.2014

Tip/Pick: 1-2/2-1
Kvota/Odd: 30.00
sigurne/sure: 100%
Cena/Price: 50 Eur before match
Nacin placanja/Payment:
 WESTERN UNION
Kontakt/Contact:
fix_dojava@yahoo.com
Offers
Runtime/Trajenje Match/Utakmice Odd/Kvota Price/Cena
7 Days 5 Match/Utakmice 2.00 - 10.00 30 E
15 Days 13 Match/Utakmice 2.00 - 10.00 50 E
30 Days 26 Match/Utakmice 2.00 - 10.00 100 E
Arhive 1-2 2-1
Date Time Home Away Tip HT FT
01.06.2013 20:30 Servette Luzern 1-2 3:1 3:4
02.06.2013 16:00 Biel Chiasso 2-1 0:1 5:2
05.06.2013 19:00 Pitea W
Linkopings W
1-2 1:0 1:2
08.06.2013 20:45 Finn Harps
Athlone 1-2 2:1 2:3
10.06.2013 18:00 Norway U21
Poland U21
2-1 0:2 4:2
15.06.2013 13:00 Ekranas Siauliai 2-1 0:1 2:1
19.06.2013 23:00 Italy Japan 2-1 1:2 4:3
22.06.2013 16:00 Nesodden Moss 2-1 0:1 2:1
24.06.2013 17:30 PK-37
KPV Kokkola
1-2 1:0 1:2
29.06.2013 20:45 Limerick Dundalk 2-1 0:2 3:2
04.07.2013 19:00 VIFK Kerho 07
2-1 0:1 4:2
07.07.2013 15:30 Tromso Molde 1-2 2:1 2:3
11.07.2013 15:00 Dresden Neftci Baku
2-1 0:1 2:1
13.07.2013 17:45 Wohlen Servette 1-2 1:0 1:2
19.07.2013 21:00 Shelbourne Limerick 2-1 0:1 2:1
20.07.2013 18:30 Arsenal Kiev
Metalist Kharkov
1-2 1:0 1:2
22.07.2013 20:15 Osijek Lok.Zagreb 1-2 1:0 1:2
24.07.2013 18:00 Lorient Rennes 1-2 1:0 1:4
26.07.2013 20:00 Netherlands U19
Spain U19
1-2 1:0 2:3
27.07.2013 18:00 Otelul Universitatea Cluj
2-1 0:1 2:1
29.07.2013 18:00 Krasnodar Amkar 2-1 0:1 2:1
01.08.2013 20:15 Liberec Zurich 2-1 0:1 2:1
02.08.2013 18:00 Cracovia Ruch 2-1 0:1 2:1
03.08.2013 16:00 Middlesbrough Leicester 1-2 1:0 1:2
06.08.2013 20:45 Brentford Dagenham & Red
2-1 0:1 3:2
09.08.2013 18:30 Flora Levadia 1-2 1:0 1:2
10.08.2013 15:30 Sogndal Molde 1-2 1:0 1:2
13.08.2013 20:45 Hyde Southport 1-2 1:0 1:2
16.08.2013 18:30 Karlsruher Greuther Furth
1-2 1:0 1:2
17.08.2013 17:30 Radnicki 1923
Napredak 2-1 0:1 2:1
19.08.2013 22:00 Almeria Villarreal 1-2 1:0 2:3
23.08.2013 20:00 Venlo Helmond 2-1 0:1 3:2
24.08.2013 16:00 Leicester Birmingham 2-1 0:1 3:2
26.08.2013 19:05 Syrianska Djurgarden 1-2 1:0 1:3
30.08.2013 18:30 Odense Aarhus 1-2 2:1 3:6
31.08.2013 17:00 Trnava B.Bystrica 2-1 0:1 2:1
02.09.2013 19:45 Winterthur Wil 1-2 1:0 1:2
06.09.2013 17:00 Kazakhstan Faroe Islands
2-1 0:1 2:1
07.09.2013 16:00 Rotherham Sheffield Utd
2-1 0:1 3:1
11.09.2013 12:00 Girona Ponferradina 2-1 0:1 2:1
14.09.2013 16:00 Fleetwood Town
Bury 2-1 0:1 2:1
16.09.2013 19:00 Kasimpasa Fenerbahce
1-2 2:1 2:3
17.09.2013 20:45 Ipswich Yeovil 2-1 0:1 2:1
20.09.2013 18:00 Lok. Zagreb
Dragovoljac 2-1 0:1 2:1
21.09.2013 15:00 Empoli Padova 2-1 0:1 3:1
23.09.2013 19:00 Itanbul B.B.
Mersin 1-2 2:1 2:3
24.09.2013 20:45 Leicester Derby 2-1 0:1 2:1
27.09.2013 20:00 Lucon Vannes 2-1 0:1 3:2
28.09.2013 15:00 Varese Ternana 2-1 0:1 2:1
30.09.2013 16:00 Arsenal Kiev
FC Sevastopol
2-1 0:1 3:1
04.10.2013 20:30 Padova Varese 2-1 1:2 3:2
05.10.2013 16:00 Salisbury Wrexham 2-1 0:1 2:1
08.10.2013 20:00 Crawley Newport 1-2 2:1 2:3
12.10.2013 16:00 Wycombe Torquay 2-1 1:2 3:2
15.10.2013 20:45 Sweden Germany 1-2 2:1 3:5
18.10.2013 20:00 Dijon Troyes 2-1 0:1 2:1
19.10.2013 13:00 Aue Bochum 2-1 0:1 2:1
22.10.2013 20:45 Rochdale Northampton 2-1 1:2 3:2
25.10.2013 20:00 Oss Helmond 1-2 2:1 2:3
26.10.2013 19:45 Cambuur Utrecht 2-1 0:1 3:1
30.10.2013 17:00 Gil Vicente
Moreirense 2-1 0:2 4:3
02.11.2013 18:00 Bursaspor Fenerbahce 1-2 1:0 2:3
04.11.2013 20:30 Otelul FC Botosani
2-1 0:1 2:1
09.11.2013 15:00 Varbergs Oddevold 2-1 0:1 2:1
11.11.2013 20:00 Jong PSV
Maastricht 2-1 0:1 3:2
16.11.2013 16:00 Cowdenbeath Hamilton 1-2 2:0 2:4
19.11.2013 19:30 Macedonia U21
Norway U21
1-2 1:0 1:3
22.11.2013 20:00 Maastricht Graafschap 2-1 0:1 2:1
23.11.2013 16:00 Ipswich Leicester 1-2 1:0 1:2
25.11.2013 19:00 Samsunspor Adanaspor AS
2-1 0:1 3:1
26.11.2013 20:45 Gillingham Stevenage 2-1 0:1 3:2
29.11.2013 20:00 Roda Twente 1-2 1:0 1:2
30.11.2013 15:00 Reggina Spezia 1-2 1:0 1:2
02.12.2013 18:00 Maccabi Haifa
H. Acre
2-1 0:1 2:1
04.12.2013 19:00 Wolfsburg Ingolstadt 2-1 0:1 2:1
07.12.2013 16:00 Ipswich Huddersfield 2-1 0:1 2:1
11.12.2013 19:00 Bremen II
Mepen 2-1 0:1 2:1
14.12.2013 16:00 Ayr Dunfermline 1-2 2:1 2:4
16.12.2013 19:00 Karsiyaka Samsunspor 1-2 1:0 1:2
18.12.2013 20:55 Evian TG
Bastia 2-1 0:1 2:1
21.12.2013 20:00 Nice Evian TG 2-1 0:1 3:1
26.12.2013 13:00 Coventry Peterborough 2-1 1:2 4:2
28.12.2013 16:00 Airdrieonians Arbroath 2-1 0:1 2:1
01.01.2014 16:00 Walsall Sheffield Utd
2-1 0:1 2:1
04.01.2014 16:00 Grimsby Huddersfield 1-2 1:0 2:3
11.01.2014 14:00 Creteil Chateauroux 2-1 1:2 3:2
14.01.2014 20:45 Plymouth Port Vale
1-2 2:1 2:3
18.01.2014 16:00 Ballymena Linfield 1-2 1:0 1:2
21.01.2014 20:45 Peterborough Notts County
2-1 1:2 4:3
24.01.2014 20:00 Sittard Den Bosch
1-2 1:0 1:2
25.01.2014 15:00 Novara Avellino 2-1 0:1 2:1
28.01.2014 20:45 Derby Yeovil 2-1 0:2 3:2
31.01.2014 20:00 Helmond Excelsior 2-1 0:1 2:1
01.02.2014 15:00 Brescia Bari 2-1 0:1 2:1
05.02.2014 17:00 Zenit Petersburg
Metalist Kharkiv
1-2 1:0 1:2
07.02.2014 18:00 Lok. Zagred
Belupo 2-1 0:1 2:1
08.02.2014 16:00 Port Vale
Swindon 1-2 2:0 2:3
11.02.2014 20:45 Midtjylland Spartak Moscow
1-2 1:0 1:2
15.02.2014 16:00 Southend Exeter 1-2 2:1 2:3
18.02.2014 20:45 Coventry Carlisle 1-2 1:0 1:2
21.02.2014 20:00 Laval Istres 1-2 3:2 3:4
22.02.2014 16:00 Woking Macclesfield 2-1 0:1 3:2
25.02.2014 20:30 Annan Queen's Park
2-1 0:1 3:2
28.02.2014 20:00 Brest Laval 2-1 0:1 2:1
01.03.2014 16:00 Bradford Stevenage 1-2 2:1 2:3
05.03.2014 18:00 Germany U20
Switzerland U20
2-1 1:2 3:2
08.03.2014 16:00 Port Vale
Carlisle 2-1 0:1 2:1
10.03.2014 20:45 Glentoran Glenavon 1-2 1:0 1:2
11.03.2014 20:45 Morecambe Newport 2-1 0:1 4:1
14.03.2014 19:00 DVTK Lombard Papa
2-1 0:1 2:1
15.03.2014 16:00 Dundee Utd
St. Mirren
2-1 0:2 3:2
17.03.2014 18:30 Trencin B. Bystrica
2-1 0:1 3:1
22.03.2014 16:00 Annan Peterhead 2-1 0:1 2:1
25.03.2014 20:45 Ipswich Derby 2-1 0:1 2:1
28.03.2014 20:45 Alessandria Mantova 2-1 0:1 2:1
29.03.2014 19:45 Nijmegen Heracles 1-2 1:0 1:2
01.04.2014 20:45 Port Vale
Crawley Town
2-1 0:1 2:1
05.04.2014 16:00 St. Mirren
Motherwell 2-1 1:2 3:2
07.04.2014 20:00 Din. Bucuresti
Otelul 2-1 0:1 3:1
11.04.2014 20:00 Istres Caen 1-2 2:1 2:3
12.04.2014 16:07 Woking Alfreton 2-1 0:1 2:1
15.04.2014 18:00 Dnipro Volyn Lutsk
2-1 0:1 5:1
18.04.2014 20:00 Carquefou Paris FC
1-2 1:0 1:2
Banners
Blog
subota, travanj 19, 2014

Single !

15:00   Catania   -   Sampdoria   @    1    2.10
http://img16.imageshack.us/img16/2195/untitlxed1.png

fix-dojava @ 14:10 |Isključeno | Komentari: 0
petak, travanj 18, 2014

Single !

16:00   Aldershot   -   Salisbury   @    1    2.00  (3:2)

fix-dojava @ 01:49 |Isključeno | Komentari: 0
četvrtak, travanj 17, 2014

Single !

20:30   Lanciano   -   Empoli   @    GG    1.80  (2:1)

fix-dojava @ 19:56 |Isključeno | Komentari: 0
srijeda, travanj 16, 2014

Single !

19:00   Hacken   -   Halmstad   @    1    1.60  (3:0)

fix-dojava @ 02:46 |Isključeno | Komentari: 0
Arhiva Utakmice
Date Time Home Away TIP ODD FT
01.06.2013 17:00 Ostrava Jablonec 2 2.70 0:1
02.06.2013 16:00 Vaduz Wil 2 2.45 0:2
03.06.2013 19:30 Parndorf BW Linz
1 2.30 2:1
04.06.2013 18:15 Qatar Iran 2 2.20 0:1
05.06.2013 21:00 Uruguay France 1 2.30 1:0
06.06.2013 16:00 AIFK P-Iirot Rauma
1 2.10 2:0
07.06.2013 17:30 Libya D.R.Congo X 3.10 0:0
08.06.2013 17:00 Angola Senegal X 2.90 1:1
09.06.2013 17:00 Niger Burkina Faso
2 2.65 0:1
10.06.2013 19:00 Follo Fredrikstad 2 2.00 0:1
11.06.2013 19:00 Belarus
Finland X 3.15 1:1
12.06.2013 19:00 Assyriska IF
Smedby 1 2.20 3:2
13.06.2013 17:30 Mariehamn Rovaniemi 1 2.00 1:0
14.06.2013 21:15 Tindastoll Fjolnir 2 2.75 0:1
15.06.2013 19:30 Cape Verde
Sierra Leone
1 2.05 1:0
16.06.2013 16:30 D.R. Congo Cameroon X 3.00 0:0
17.06.2013 /// No Match /// /// ///
18.06.2013 17:30 AC Oulu
Haka 2 2.85 0:1
19.06.2013 18:00 Neman Belshina 1 2.10 2:1
20.06.2013 19:05 Norrkoping Goteborg 2 2.50 1:2
21.06.2013 18:00 Daugavpils Ventspils 2 2.30 0:1
22.06.2013 13:00 Hellerup B 1908
1 2.50 3:1
23.06.2013 17:30 Halmstad Hacken 2 2.15 0:2
24.06.2013 17:30 Honka Mypa 1 2.00 2:0
25.06.2013 /// No Match /// /// ///
26.06.2013 17:30 Viikingit AC Oulu
2 2.50 0:2
27.06.2013 17:45 Mariehamn HJK 2 2.05 0:5
28.06.2013 17:00 Greece U20
Paraguau U20
X 2.80 1:1
29.06.2013 15:00 Salpa Grifk 2 2.65 0:4
30.06.2013 17:30 Mypa Mariehamn 1 2.00 3:1
01.07.2013 17:30 OPS Haka 2 2.20 1:2
02.07.2013 14:00 Viborg Aarhus 2 2.65 0:1
03.07.2013 16:50 Lech Poznan
Wisla 1 2.15 3:1
04.07.2013 19:00 FC Tiraspol
Skonto 2 2.50 0:1
05.07.2013 19:00 Kristiansund Ham-Kam 1 2.00 5:1
06.07.2013 23:30 Atletico-PR Gremio X 3.20 1:1
07.07.2013 21:00 Bahia Corinthians 2 2.30 0:2
08.07.2013 18:00 Din.Minsk Sachter Soligorsk
X 3.15 1:1
09.07.2013 18:30 Hallescher Esbjerg 2 2.35 1:2
10.07.2013 12:00 C-Osaka Yokohama M.
1 2.60 2:1
11.07.2013 19:00 Mariehamn Inter Baku
2 2.50 0:2
12.07.2013 21:00 Finn Harps
Longford X 3.20 0:0
13.07.2013 14:00 Tanzania Uganda 2 2.50 0:1
14.07.2013 17:30 Mypa TPS 1 2.40 2:1
15.07.2013 17:30 Kups JJK Jyvaskyla
1 2.25 2:1
16.07.2013 18:30 Augsburg II
Illertissen 2 2.00 1:4
17.07.2013 21:30 S.Morning
San Felipe
2 2.50 1:3
18.07.2013 16:00 Dila Gori
Aalborg 1 2.70 3:0
19.07.2013 18:30 Parndorf A.Lustenau X 3.35 0:0
20.07.2013 18:30 Figueirense Palmeiras 2 2.25 2:3
21.07.2013 17:00 Brest FC Minsk
X 3.15 1:1
22.07.2013 19:00 Esbjerg Nordsjaelland 1 2.70 4:0
23.07.2013 21:00 Shamrock
St.Patricks X 3.15 1:1
24.07.2013 13:00 Tosu
Sydney FC
1 2.15 2:1
25.07.2013 20:45 Hibernian Malmo FF 2 2.20 0:7
26.07.2013 15:30 Turkey U19
Georgia U19
HT2+ 4.90 2:1
27.07.2013 20:45 Sligo Shamrock X 3.20 0:0
28.07.2013 17:00 Sonderjyske Brondby 1 2.50 1:0
29.07.2013 17:30 Mariehamn TPS 1 2.75 2:0
30.07.2013 20:00 PAOK Metalist Kharkov
2 2.60 0:2
31.07.2013 19:00 U.Madeira
Portimonense X 3.10 0:0
01.08.2013 18:00 Jablonec Stromsgodset 1 2.10 2:1
02.08.2013 20:00 Niort Troyes X 3.00 1:1
03.08.2013 16:00 Barnsley Wigan 2 2.20 0:4
04.08.2013 20:45 Derby Blackburn X 3.20 1:1
05.08.2013 19:00 Norrkoping Mjallby 1 2.00 3:2
06.08.2013 20:00 Clermont